PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:32:50 |
47,15 |
2 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
LEWIS Joseph |
AUS |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
9 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
NAVAREZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
17 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
18 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
19 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
25 |
EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
26 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
29 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KLINE Shane |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
33 |
WILLIAMS Tyler |
USA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KRASILNIKAU Andrei |
BLR |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
38 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
39 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:10 |
|
42 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
43 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
44 |
ROTH Ryan |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
45 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
46 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
47 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
48 |
RATHE Jacob |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:14 |
|
49 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:14 |
|
50 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
51 |
SOLA ARJONA Manuel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:17 |
|
52 |
SHELDEN Taylor |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:17 |
|
53 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:23 |
|
54 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:23 |
|
55 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:23 |
|
56 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
57 |
UKINIWABO Rene Jean Paul |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:39 |
|
58 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:43 |
|
59 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:43 |
|
60 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:52 |
|
61 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
62 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
63 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
64 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:52 |
|
65 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:52 |
|
66 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:52 |
|
67 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:52 |
|
68 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
69 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
70 |
BRYON Miguel |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
02:00 |
|
71 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
RWANDA |
02:05 |
|
72 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
73 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:24 |
|
74 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
02:24 |
|
75 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
02:24 |
|
76 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:47 |
|
77 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:47 |
|
78 |
SCHMALZ Joseph |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
02:47 |
|
79 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
03:57 |
|
80 |
VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:11 |
|
81 |
HATEGEKA Gasore |
RWA |
RWANDA |
04:11 |
|
82 |
MORTON Angus |
AUS |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
05:19 |
|
83 |
COWAN Alexander |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
05:19 |
|
84 |
BLEVINS Christopher |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
06:56 |
|
OTL |
MUNYAMEZA Didier |
RWA |
RWANDA |
16:26 |
|
DNF |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:00:35 |
|
2 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:15 |
|
3 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
4 |
EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:33 |
|
5 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:44 |
|
6 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:05 |
|
7 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:16 |
|
8 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:19 |
|
9 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:21 |
|
10 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:22 |
|
11 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:33 |
|
12 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:47 |
|
13 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:00 |
|
14 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:06 |
|
15 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
16 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:58 |
|
17 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:58 |
|
18 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:06 |
|
19 |
NAVAREZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
08:04 |
|
20 |
SHELDEN Taylor |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
08:23 |
|
21 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:52 |
|
22 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:46 |
|
23 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:46 |
|
24 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
15:52 |
|
25 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
15:58 |
|
26 |
LEWIS Joseph |
AUS |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
15:59 |
|
27 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:21 |
|
28 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
17:27 |
|
29 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
20:14 |
|
30 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
20:48 |
|
31 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
21:13 |
|
32 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:56 |
|
33 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
22:20 |
|
34 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:38 |
|
35 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:39 |
|
36 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:43 |
|
37 |
RATHE Jacob |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
23:26 |
|
38 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:02 |
|
39 |
COWAN Alexander |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
25:29 |
|
40 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:28 |
|
41 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:30 |
|
42 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:34 |
|
43 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:54 |
|
44 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
28:07 |
|
45 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:27 |
|
46 |
SOLA ARJONA Manuel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
28:45 |
|
47 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
28:50 |
|
48 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
29:00 |
|
49 |
KRASILNIKAU Andrei |
BLR |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
29:03 |
|
50 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
29:05 |
|
51 |
UKINIWABO Rene Jean Paul |
RWA |
RWANDA |
29:06 |
|
52 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
29:15 |
|
53 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
29:24 |
|
54 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
29:34 |
|
55 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
30:17 |
|
56 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
30:26 |
|
57 |
WILLIAMS Tyler |
USA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
30:41 |
|
58 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
31:48 |
|
59 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
32:16 |
|
60 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
32:42 |
|
61 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
33:09 |
|
62 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
33:13 |
|
63 |
BRYON Miguel |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
33:59 |
|
64 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
34:16 |
|
65 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
34:16 |
|
66 |
KLINE Shane |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
34:31 |
|
67 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
35:08 |
|
68 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
35:29 |
|
69 |
BLEVINS Christopher |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
35:58 |
|
70 |
ROTH Ryan |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
36:15 |
|
71 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
37:19 |
|
72 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
37:27 |
|
73 |
HATEGEKA Gasore |
RWA |
RWANDA |
40:06 |
|
74 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
40:17 |
|
75 |
MORTON Angus |
AUS |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
41:00 |
|
76 |
SCHMALZ Joseph |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
42:06 |
|
77 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
42:20 |
|
78 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
42:31 |
|
79 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
42:44 |
|
80 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
43:14 |
|
81 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
44:25 |
|
82 |
VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
45:49 |
|
83 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
49:47 |
|
84 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:00:35 |
|